Give to Jack Graham

FREE The Jesus Book Ebook by Jack Graham
Discover how the whole Bible points to Jesus and how to read Scripture with confidence.
Get your FREE Download of ‘Breaking Free From Stress’Stress robs you of peace, but you can get it back. Get your FREE download today!Older episodes

David Righting Wrongs - The Book of 2 Samuel
Jack Graham

Taking A Count of the People - The Books of 2 Samuel & 1 Chronicles
Jack Graham

David and Bathsheba - The Book of 2 Samuel
Jack Graham

David Repents - The Book of 2 Samuel
Jack Graham

The Man of God and the Old Prophet - The Book of 1 Kings
Jack Graham

Solomon Avenging the Righteous - The Book of 1 Kings
Jack Graham

The Legacy of Kings - The Book of 1 Kings
Jack Graham

Abijah and His Son Asa - The Book of 1 Kings
Jack Graham

Solomon's God Given Wisdom - The Books of 1 Kings & 2 Chronicles
Jack Graham

Elijah at Mount Sinai - The Book of 1 Kings
Jack Graham
Videos
View all
Moses - Parting the Red Sea
Jack Graham

Day 60: The Hidden Blade | Judges 3
Jack Graham

Day 60: The Hidden Blade | Judges 3
Jack Graham

Day 59: God Answers | Job 38
Jack Graham

Day 59: God Answers | Job 38
Jack Graham

Day 58: He Lost Everything
Jack Graham

Day 58: Job Lost Everything | Job 2
Jack Graham

Day 57: Why Bad Things Happen to Good People | Job 1
Jack Graham

Day 57: Why Bad Things Happen to Good People | Job 1
Jack Graham

Day 56: Who Will You Serve? | Joshua 24
Jack Graham
Series

Cost of Christmas

The Hope of Easter

Bible in a Year with Jack Graham

Heaven

Help! Hope and Healing for Life's Challenges

Jack Graham
All 22 series

জ্যাক গ্রাহামের সাথে এক বছরে বাইবেল

Alkitab dalam Setahun bersama Jack Graham

الكتاب المقدس في عام مع جاك جراهام

जैक ग्राहम के साथ एक वर्ष में बाइबल

与杰克·格雷厄姆一起一年读经

Bíblia em um Ano com Jack Graham

La Bible en un an avec Jack Graham

Библия за год с Джеком Грэмом

جیک گراہم کے ساتھ ایک سال میں بائبل

La Biblia en un Año con Jack Graham

Cost of Christmas

All Things New an Easter Devotional Series

Pray Originals

Bible in a Year with Jack Graham Christmas Special

Bible in a Year with Jack Graham 2026

Bible in a Year 2026 Vertical Videos
Other leaders you may enjoy
Explore Bible Verses
Browse all- “Have not I commanded thee? Be strong and of a good courage; be not afraid, neither be thou dismayed: for the LORD thy God is with thee whithersoever thou goest.”
- “This is the day which the LORD hath made; we will rejoice and be glad in it.”
- “And we know that all things work together for good to them that love God, to them who are the called according to his purpose.”
- “Take my yoke upon you, and learn of me; for I am meek and lowly in heart: and ye shall find rest unto your souls.”
Sign up to Pray.com and receive Daily Bible Verses
Receive the Daily Devotional, share Prayers with others and more.
Get the Pray app
Follow Jack Graham and keep listening on your phone.













